Back to myzipcodemap.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

myzipcodemap.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TargetVideo GmbH
Digital Squad
LiveIntent Inc.
Improve Digital
Seznam.cz, a.s.
EMX Digital, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Global Media Group Services Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Dentsu A/S
Unruly Group LLC
Mobfox US LLC
The Reach Group GmbH
Adpone SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Apester Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
OnProspects Ltd
Aniview LTD
Nexx360
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Jampp LTD
Bring! Labs AG
ACTV8, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Smartology Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
MobileFuse LLC
Vidcrunch LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Cuebiq
B2B Media Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Evolution Technologies Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Audience Network
3Q nexx GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
YieldLift LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Audience Solutions S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Permutive Limited
Neodata Group srl
Smart Traffik
Kairos Fire
Fandom, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
BeeswaxIO Corporation
InsurAds Technologies SA.
OpenX
Clipr
Doceree UK Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Appush Technologies
Mindlytix SAS
Wizaly
Meetrics GmbH
Norstat AS
ADMAX
AdsWizz Inc.
Realeyes OU
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
glomex GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bannerflow AB
Automattic Ads
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
Smile Wanted Group
video intelligence AG
SunMedia
Duration Media, LLC.
Sonobi, Inc
Duplo Media AS
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
KUPONA GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
GADSME
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Exactag GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Spoods GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Rockerbox, Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sonares GmbH
GfK SE
agof studies
Tangoo S.R.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Epom Ltd.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobsuccess
Brand Advance Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
AdView
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Fyber
Traffective GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
remerge GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
1plusX AG
AcuityAds Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADSOCY
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Madison Logic, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Attributy
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Kargo Global Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
Criteo SA
Weborama
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kubient Inc.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Keymantics
Internet BillBoard a.s.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Passendo Aps
Realytics
TF1 PUBLICITE
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Hyper LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Convo Ink
Fifty Technology Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
CleverPush GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
AiCreo S.r.l.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
SmartyAds Inc.
BusinessClick
wetter.com GmbH
Teroa S.A.
BLIINK SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
GumGum, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Upwave Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ShareThis, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Agate Systems Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
INVIDI technologies AB
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Knorex
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
ividence
Voxnest Inc
FRVR Limited
Xandr, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Dataseat Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Dentsu Italia SpA
Pinpoll GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
Epsilon
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Always-Computing SAS
ADWAYS SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Gamesight Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BILENDI SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
streaMonkey GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adverticum cPlc.
Frameplay Corporation
Vibrant Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Axiom Media Connect
Cookie Market LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Arpeely Ltd.
Offerista Group GmbH
Arkeero
Adnuntius AS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Magnite, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adkernel LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kwanko
PulsePoint, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
audio content & control GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Playhill Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Bababam
MiQ Digital Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
vitrado GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adsolutions BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Habu
Jaduda GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Refine Direct Srl
Teads France SAS
ShowHeroes SRL
Adnami Aps
Amazon Advertising
Relevant Digital Oy
RevJet
Digital East GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TripleLift, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Meson Mediation LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
adbility media GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Frii ApS
Sirdata
A Million Ads
Strossle International AB
LifeStreet Corporation
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Venatus Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Adxperience SAS
Covatic Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Clipcentric, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
PROXISTORE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sublime
adhood.com
BEINTOO SPA
Pure Local Media GmbH
AirGrid LTD
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Cavai AS & UK
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
SpearAd GmbH
EXADS
Playwire LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Sportradar AG
Stream Eye OOD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Outbrain UK Ltd
plista GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Triapodi Ltd.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Delta Projects AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
MARKETPERF CORP
Publisher First, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
belboon GmbH
Converge-Digital
Beaconspark Ltd
Acxiom
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Playad Media Group AB
uppr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GeoProve Limited
DNA-I.COM
TX Group AG
Samsung Ads
Project Agora Ltd
Happydemics
Yieldmo, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
BidMachine Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Caroda s.r.o.
Pexi B.V.
Skaze
Sayollo Media LTD
Microsoft Advertising
Reliz LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Zeta Global
Pubfinity LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Dianomi PLC
Brid Video DOO
Golden Bees
Cint AB
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADUX
BCOVERY SAS
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AAX LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Amobee Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
McCann Discipline LTD
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Ensighten
adWMG
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Adserver
Jellyfish France
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Gamned
Nubo LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
The Trade Desk
Advisible AB
MyTraffic
Placense Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
HUMAN
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ermes
Kiosked Ltd
MPX GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Eskimi
Lotame Solutions, inc
BidBerry SRL
C WIRE AG
Semasio GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Maximus Live LLC
admetrics GmbH
Jivox Corporation
InMobi Pte Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
TabMo SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Petal Ads
Hubvisor
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adform A/S
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
BidTheatre AB
Wunderkind Corporation
Skoiy
Innovid LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
MNTN
Zeit Agency ApS
Localsensor B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Query Click Limited
Claritas LLC
advanced store GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Onfocus (Adagio)
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Solution coupons
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
LiveRamp
NextRoll, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AWIN AG
NAG SA
Readpeak Oy
PRECISO SRL
Alphonso Inc
Commanders Act
GP One GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
WebMedia
Sitewit Corp
RTB House S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Protected Media LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ID Ward Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Quality Media Network GmbH
NEXD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publicis Media GmbH
digidip GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Adikteev
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Salestring ApS
Bidtellect, Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Exit Bee Limited
Audiohook Corporation
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AntVoice
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
Vyde Ltd.
ADRENALEAD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Smart Analytics SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Samba TV, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Admixer EU GmbH
: Tappx
Mediavine, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Adventure Media
digitalAudience B.V.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Verasity Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BRICKS
AddApptr GmbH
Adomik
MGID Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Dailymotion SA
Disqus
dpa-infocom GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Comcast International France SAS
Dable Inc.
33Across
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Blis Global Limited
DynAdmic
AdTheorent, Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Bucksense Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AdInMo LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adQuery
Publica LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Underdog Media LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Hivestack Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mars Media Group
IQM CORPORATION
Gemius SA
Viafoura Inc.
Quantcast
Avocet Systems Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Tredia Solutions SL
VECTAURY
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Playrcart Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GroupM UK Limited
Impactify SARL
Between Exchange
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Next Millennium Media INC
Near Intelligence
Browsi
INVIBES GROUP
Gamoshi Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Webgains GmbH
REMAILME
Lupon Media
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
iProspect GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Zemanta Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Online Solution
INFOnline GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Prebid.org
JS Web Production
Live Data Solutions SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Adloox SA
BIDSWITCH GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Novatiq limited
M32 Connect Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adssets AB
YouGov
Blue Media Services LTDA
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
eBay Inc
Nativery Srl
Zoomd Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
WebAds B.V
Objective Partners BV
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Content Ignite
Blue Billywig Group BV
ADYOULIKE SA
XChange by SFBX®
Natexo Spain
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Next Media SRL
SITU8ED SA
Kameleoon SAS
BeOp
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Permodo GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Google Advertising Products
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
smartclip Europe GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
lead alliance GmbH
Viznet
Parrable, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Unblockia SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
A.Mob
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Cluep LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Blue
Adhese
TMT Digital Inc
LoopMe Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Adverty AB (publ)
OneFootball GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Justpremium BV
42 Ads GmbH
MISSENA
IVO Media Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Papirfly AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceRun corp
Teavaro
StackAdapt
ad6media
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Adlane LTD
EASYmedia GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Turk Telekom
Fiducia DLT Limited
crossvertise GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
INNITY
umlaut communication gmbh
ETARGET SE
twiago GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
152 Media LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Avantis Video Ltd
Welect GmbH
Evorra Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Comscore B.V.
zeotap GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
iPROM
Converto AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OneTag Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Kayzen
Njuice AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Audienzz AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
Videobyte Inc
ARKHEUS
RevX
Goldbach Group AG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Madington
Reignn Platform Ltd
PML Innovative Media
congstar GmbH
Synamedia
Ogury Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
adsquare GmbH
Ask Locala
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AuDigent
Airnow Media Ltd
ViewPay
SoundCast
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Alkimi
Kochava Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
adality GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
YOC AG
GlobalWebIndex
Notify
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Livewrapped AB
1000mercis (Numberly)
netzeffekt GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Baidu USA
Ein Rad AB
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/myzipcodemap.com/annualRequestSummary regarding myzipcodemap.com