Back to myzipcodemap.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

myzipcodemap.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Newsroom AI Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Readpeak Oy
Online Solution
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Eskimi
AuDigent
Welect GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Jellyfish France
BEINTOO SPA
Aniview LTD
Airnow Media Ltd
Playwire LLC
YOC AG
VECTAURY
SITU8ED SA
Localsensor B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Nexx360
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Keymantics
PML Innovative Media
SmartyAds Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Mobfox US LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
NEURAL.ONE
Pubfinity LLC
Allegro.pl
Kertil Iberia SL
Hyper LLC
ADMAX
adsquare GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
twiago GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
GP One GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cint AB
Audiencerate LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
ADventori SAS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
remerge GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
BidBerry SRL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
HUMAN
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Avocet Systems Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
M32 Connect Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Realeyes OU
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
Deutsche Post AG
NoBid, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Resono B.V.
Oracle Data Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
IVO Media Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unruly Group LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adsolutions BV
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Zeta Global
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Videobyte Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
FRVR Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
video intelligence AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
uppr GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
adbility media GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Exactag GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Dailymotion SA
Hivestack Inc.
RTB House S.A.
RDandX Group DMCC
Ein Rad AB
Weborama
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
admetrics GmbH
ETARGET SE
FeedAd GmbH
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Near Pte Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Media16 ltd
emetriq GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
TOPBOX Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Goldbach Group AG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
Confiant Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Next Media SRL
The Ozone Project Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Yieldmo, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Automattic Ads
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
One Tech Group GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Microsoft Advertising
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Adnami Aps
Kwanko
Global Media Group Services Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
TripleLift, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
mainADV Srl
Neodata Group srl
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Mars Media Group
PubMatic, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Arrivalist Co
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
mediarithmics SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Opinary GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Aarki, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
Publica LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Blingby LLC
Brandcom.inc AS
Sirdata Cookieless
crossvertise GmbH
Permutive Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Audience Network
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Telecoming S.A.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kargo Global Inc.
Jampp LTD
Cuebiq
42 Ads GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Criteo SA
Seenthis AB
Commanders Act
Good-Loop Ltd
Amobee Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Mobsuccess
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sayollo Media LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Comcast International France SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Trade Desk
Prebid.org
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Playhill Limited
MiQ
ad6media
adWMG
Viznet
Dentsu Italia SpA
Protected Media LTD
Spoods GmbH
ADSOCY
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teavaro
Novatiq limited
Bigabid Media ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
MindTake Research GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
zeotap GmbH
Teads
adality GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Roku Advertising Services
Ensighten
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Digital Squad
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Imonomy
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Magnite, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BidTheatre AB
GeoEdge
Skoiy
Audienzz AG
Objective Partners BV
socoto gmbh & co. kg
dpa-infocom GmbH
Unacast Inc.
MNTN
Apester Ltd
Bababam
YouGov
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Passendo Aps
ARMIS SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Teroa S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Salestring ApS
ACTV8, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BeOp
REMAILME
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Stream Eye OOD
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Browsi
OneFootball GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Solution coupons
Roq.ad Inc.
Widespace AB
OnProspects Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Sharethrough, Inc
Livewrapped AB
Pexi B.V.
Caroda s.r.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
travel audience GmbH
OneTag Limited
Ermes
Terminus Software Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Offerista Group GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Smile Wanted Group
MGID Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Project Agora Ltd
zillian sa
Hybrid Theory
Revcontent, LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Betgenius Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Evorra Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
digitalAudience
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blue
Fyber
Experian Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nubo LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Click Tech Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Pelmorex Corp.
Njuice AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Wizaly
AdView
ADYOULIKE SA
Moloco, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AerServ LLC
BLIINK SAS
LifeStreet Corporation
Ad Alliance GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
digidip GmbH
Solocal
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
OnAudience Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Hubvisor
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Kayzen
: Tappx
Octave IP Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AdQuiver Media SL
StackAdapt
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kubient Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Disqus
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Vidstart LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Playrcart Limited
Adloox SA
Quality Media Network GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
VUUKLE DMCC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
eBay Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Realytics
Noster Finance S.L.
MyTraffic
Azerion Holding B.V.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Footballco Media Limited
Powerspace
Baidu USA
Beachfront Media LLC
Brid Video DOO
Adxperience SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
C WIRE AG
3Q nexx GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Norstat AS
Adkernel LLC
ID5 Technology Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
Teemo SA
TMT Digital Inc
Frameplay Corporation
LoopMe Limited
plista GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Lupon Media
Kiosked Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ARKHEUS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Tredia Solutions SL
Golden Bees
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Kairos Fire
Market Resource Partners LLC
BusinessClick
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Covatic Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Ogury Ltd.
Showheroes SE
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
iProspect GmbH
LiveRamp
Bombora Inc.
PROXISTORE
BRICKS
Permodo GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
WebAds B.V
vitrado GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Adlane LTD
OpenX
HyperTV Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
giosg.com Oy
Triple13 Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Venatus Media Limited
Knorex
adhood.com
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
glomex GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Tangoo S.R.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Gemius SA
Jaduda GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
umlaut communication gmbh
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adform
Adhese
Upwave Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
EMX Digital LLC
Gamned
Converto AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Bring! Labs AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Rockerbox, Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Media Square
Bidstack Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
Innovid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Acxiom
PRECISO SRL
Triapodi Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Webgains GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
33Across
Sojern, Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Bannerflow AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Bannernow, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GfK SE
Avantis Video Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sonobi, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kochava Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Epsilon
1plusX AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Cluep LLC
Converge-Digital
JS Web Production
Query Click Limited
EXADS
Quantcast
Smart Adserver
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Adventure Media
adrule mobile GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
PIA Advertising GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Natexo Spain
Rich Audience Technologies SL
TargetVideo GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bidmatic Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
The Kantar Group Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Sportradar AG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
TX Group AG
Dianomi PLC
Axiom Media Connect
NextRoll, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Exit Bee Limited
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Google Advertising Products
INNITY
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
AirGrid LTD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Adludio Ltd.
SunMedia
GADSME
belboon GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adikteev
BILENDI SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Epom Ltd.
Blis Global Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
152 Media LLC
Impactify
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Notify
Hurra Communications GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
HUAWEI Ads
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Content Ignite
iPROM
Piano Software Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
NEXD
ViewPay
Sirdata
SoundCast
Adomik
agof studies
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sizmek by Amazon
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Fandom, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
RevX
BidMachine Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
SpotX, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Adpone SL
Impact+
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
DNA-I.COM
Gamesight Inc
DynAdmic
Adverty AB (publ)
ONEcount
Smaato, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Samsung Ads
Maximus Live LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
InsurAds Technologies SA.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ID Ward Ltd
Sublime
Smartclip Hispania SL
Insticator, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Gamoshi Ltd
TabMo SAS
Advisible AB
CIBLECLIC
MediaMath, Inc.
Adssets AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adsonica
Bidtellect, Inc
A.Mob
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Dynata LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Better Banners A/S
Timehop, Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Jivox Corporation
Cavai AS & UK
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Strossle International AB
Threedium
adQuery
AWIN AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sift Media, Inc
AntVoice
Fifty Technology Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Demandbase, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Kairion GmbH
Justpremium BV
Semasio GmbH
Placense Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
advanced store GmbH
Habu
diva-e products
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Nativery Srl
Zemanta Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adverticum cPlc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Arkeero
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Between Exchange
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nielsen International SA
Yieldlab AG
Smart Traffik
INVIBES GROUP
MISSENA
Appier PTE Ltd
Amazon Advertising
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
wetter.com GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Unblockia SL
Improve Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
Skaze
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Clipr
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Better Ads GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdsWizz Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Snigel Web Services Limited
Inskin Media LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
RevJet
Luna Media Group LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Nativo, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Dentsu London Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Pinpoll GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
BritePool Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/myzipcodemap.com/annualRequestSummary regarding myzipcodemap.com