Back to myzipcodemap.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

myzipcodemap.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Gemius SA
Eulerian Technologies
Upwave Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
mainADV Srl
Aniview LTD
Audienzz AG
Dugout Ltd
Bannerflow AB
MNTN
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Golden Bees
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Impactify
Market Resource Partners LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Roku Advertising Services
OpenX
ADUX
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ADSTOURS SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
IP Deutschland GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Solocal
Smart Traffik
NOW GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
uppr GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
Audience Network
XChange by SFBX®
adbility media GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Goodeed
ad6media
Innovid Inc.
BILENDI SA
Kargo Global Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Brid Video DOO
dataXtrade GmbH
remerge GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Extreme Reach, Inc
SITU8ED SA
Adpone SL
GeoProve
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Viralize SRL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GP One GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
MISSENA
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
iProspect GmbH
Epsilon
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Converto AG
LoopMe Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
zeotap GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Tapad, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
agof studies
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Zeta Global
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adtelligent Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
: Tappx
GroupM UK Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Teemo SA
Addrelevance
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Axonix LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
AdSpirit GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Piano Software Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
BritePool Inc
Nielsen LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
YOC AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Aptivio Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
UberMedia, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ADWAYS SAS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Contact Impact GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Threedium
Fiducia DLT Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Sirdata
Apester Ltd
adWMG
The Kantar Group Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Jampp LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
PubMatic, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ADventori SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Bucksense Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Publica LLC
VECTAURY
travel audience GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Shopalyst Inc
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Adssets AB
Samba TV UK Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
SheMedia, LLC
Arcspire Limited
Cavai AS & UK
United Internet Media GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
On Device Research Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Norstat AS
Ketchup Adv Spa
Index Exchange, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Better Banners A/S
Fandom, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
diva-e products
Amnet GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Trinity Audio
Spoods GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MGID Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SoundCast
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mars Inc.
A.Mob
Seenthis AB
Reach Media GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bombora Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Ermes
Adtriba GmbH
Acxiom
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SpringServe, LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Notify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kairion GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Ezoic Inc.
numberly
Triple13 Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ID5 Technology SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
GfK SE
AirGrid LTD
Ensighten
AdQuiver Media SL
Adikteev
DeepIntent, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
AudienceRun corp
Axiom Media Connect
Azerion Holding B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Videobyte Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Terminus Software Inc.
JS Web Production
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AAX LLC
vitrado GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Kairos Fire
Arkeero
lead alliance GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Jellyfish France
IPONWEB GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Media Square
Smadex SL
Adludio Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fyber
Pexi B.V.
SmartFrame Technologies
Objective Partners BV
ADRENALEAD
Webgains GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Rezonence Limited
Realeyes OU
Blue
Blue Billywig BV
Mediascore mbH
NEORY GmbH
NEXD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mobfox US LLC
1Agency
Fifty Technology Limited
Collective Europe Ltd.
StackAdapt
Neodata Group srl
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Kwanko
VGI CTV, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
The Trade Desk
emetriq GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
BeOp
INVIDI technologies AB
FeedAd GmbH
Baidu USA
InMobi Pte Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
Konodrac S.L.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
SYNC
Smartology Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Adnami Aps
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Factor Eleven GmbH
Spotible
Adform
AerServ LLC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Smaato, Inc.
33Across
MARKETPERF CORP
KUPONA GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Smart Adserver
Showheroes SE
Sublime
adnanny.com SLU
advanced store GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
BidBerry SRL
Skaze
Blingby LLC
MediaMath, Inc.
Criteo SA
adsquare GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Yieldlove GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Good-Loop Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
digitalAudience
Cuebiq
Brand Advance Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Ve Global UK Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
ViewPay
Lotame Solutions, inc
Commanders Act
LEESTEN INC
Habu
Telaria, Inc
Permutive Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
SpearAd GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
One Tech Group GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Scene Stealer Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Alphalyr SAS
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clinch Labs LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cint AB
iPROM
Disqus
digidip GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ETARGET SE
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
video intelligence AG
AcuityAds Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
DynAdmic
Radio Net Media Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Weborama
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSOCY
Pulse Innovations Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
respondi AG
3Q nexx GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
SunMedia
BidMachine Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
GADSME
belboon GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
BEINTOO SPA
VUUKLE DMCC
Skoiy
ONEcount
Unruly Group Ltd
Passendo Aps
Timehop, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Cluep LLC
Media16 ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adhood.com
Mobsuccess
AuDigent
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Telecoming S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Hivestack Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Publicis Media GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DNA-I.COM
Xandr, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Welect GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
PML Innovative Media
Frameplay Corporation
Comscore B.V.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Comcast International France SAS
Wizaly
twiago GmbH
Madington
Online Solution
Onfocus (Adagio)
EASYmedia GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AUDIOMOB LTD
Impact+
Pubfinity LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ARMIS SAS
BRICKS
Teads
Google Advertising Products
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
White Ops, Inc.
adality GmbH
Nexx360
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Confiant Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
GRAPHINIUM
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
I.R.V. D.O.O.
MiQ
Jaduda GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Smartclip Hispania SL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Crowdy News Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
1plusX AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Admo.tv (Clickon)
plista GmbH
Permodo GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
RDandX Group DMCC
Adsolutions BV
Content Ignite
HUAWEI Ads
Mobkoi Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Mediaforce LTD
Inspired Mobile Limited
Spotad
Exit Bee Limited
Between Exchange
Protected Media LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
LeadsRx, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Admixer EU GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Prebid.org
Taboola Europe Limited
Underdog Media LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Telaria SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
YouGov
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Bidstack Limited
Kayzen
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BLIINK SAS
42 Ads GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Gamned
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Strossle International AB
ARKHEUS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
appTV Ltd.
Solution coupons
ADman Interactive SLU
Sportradar AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Dianomi ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ShareThis, Inc
Opinary GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADITION technologies AG
Dailymotion SA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Arrivalist Co
Rapid Performance GmbH
Improve Digital BV
RevX
MyTraffic
Evolution Technologies Inc.
One Planet Only
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AWIN AG
jsdelivr.com
NEURAL.ONE
SpotX, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
AntVoice
Noster Finance S.L.
Vibrant Media Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
Platform161 B.V.
Amobee Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Vidstart LTD
OneTag Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Advisible AB
CAKE Software, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
BusinessClick
Squared SAS
Quantcast International Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Converge-Digital
Keymantics
Oracle Data Cloud
Fido S.r.l
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
GumGum, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Delta Projects AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Mars Media Group
ZEDO Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teroa S.A.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
AdView
LiveRamp, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Digital East GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
RevJet
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Allegro.pl
RTB House S.A.
Justpremium BV
Tapjoy, Inc.
Widespace AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Samsung Ads
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Livewrapped AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
PROXISTORE
TX Group AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
adQuery
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Avocet Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Knorex
INNITY
Goldbach Group AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adloox SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Deutsche Post AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Parrable, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Powerspace
Stream Eye OOD
Luna Media Group LLC
Realytics
Beaconspark Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Jivox Corporation
Audiencerate LTD
Truvid Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Optomaton UG
Browsi
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Next Media SRL
Digiseg ApS
GeoEdge
Experian Limited
Imonomy
Clipr
NextRoll, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Localsensor B.V.
Dataseat Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Placense Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Insticator, Inc.
Digital Squad
Liveintent Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
The Ozone Project Limited
Adhese
Adzymic Pte Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Persona.ly
Impact Tech Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Bring! Labs AG
Mintegral international limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adtube AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/myzipcodemap.com/annualRequestSummary regarding myzipcodemap.com