Back to myzipcodemap.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

myzipcodemap.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audience Solutions S.A.
EMX Digital LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue
Caroda s.r.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
DistroScale, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Mobsuccess
Quantcast International Limited
adWMG
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AuDigent
Newsroom AI Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Amazon Advertising
MediaMath, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adlane LTD
Platform161 B.V.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Good-Loop Ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Showheroes SE
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Arkeero
MyTraffic
GfK SE
adsquare GmbH
Acxiom
N Technologies Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Audience Network
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Fusio by S4M
TAPTAP Digital SL
Automattic Ads
Sift Media, Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Between Exchange
Powerspace
Stream Eye OOD
zillian sa
Quality Media Network GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
MindTake Research GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Teroa S.A.
SpotX, Inc
MISSENA
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Adsonica
Sonobi, Inc
MNTN
adnanny.com SLU
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OneFootball GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Webgains GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Widespace AB
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Wizaly
Nano Interactive GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AAX LLC
Bombora Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Pexi B.V.
Adsolutions BV
BLIINK SAS
Threedium
Gemius SA
AirGrid LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MiQ
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
iPROM
Smaato, Inc.
Sirdata
Kiosked Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Baidu USA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Notify
SINGLESPOT SAS
uppr GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ad6media
SheMedia, LLC
Yandex
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
TypeA Holdings Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
Goodeed
Disqus
Spoods GmbH
Experian Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Realytics
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Sublime
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ONEcount
admetrics GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
YOC AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Realeyes OU
Wagawin GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Octave IP Limited
twiago GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Parrable, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SunMedia
Clinch Labs LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
vitrado GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
TabMo SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Smile Wanted Group
Synkd Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
FeedAd GmbH
digidip GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
MGID Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
Epsilon
Natexo Spain
Tapad, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
plista GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
1Agency
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ScaleMonk Inc.
Adventure Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
adMarketplace, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
jsdelivr.com
Opti Digital SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
42 Ads GmbH
Smartology Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
LiveRamp, Inc.
Jellyfish France
Vidoomy Media SL
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Prebid.org
Persona.ly
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
JS Web Production
Seenthis AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InMobi Pte Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
NEURAL.ONE
Avantis Video Ltd
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Mobkoi Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
TripleLift, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Apester Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Taboola Europe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
The Kantar Group Limited
Exactag GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Protected Media LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Evorra Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
HUMAN
Jampp LTD
Media Square
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
On Device Research Limited
RevX
Impactify
RevJet
Azerion Holding B.V.
Objective Partners BV
Amobee Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
iProspect GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Adtube AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Mars Inc.
Mediascore mbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Dataseat Ltd
Ensighten
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
StackAdapt
Velocity Made Good LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Adtelligent Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rockerbox, Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Videobyte Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Publica LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Solution coupons
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teemo SA
AerServ LLC
Adhese
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
3Q nexx GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
optimise-it GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Mediaforce LTD
Goldbach Group AG
Adtriba GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Zoomd Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
ADman Interactive SLU
A.Mob
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
HyperTV Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Publisher First, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Snigel Web Services Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Cluep LLC
Adloox SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Skimbit Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
audio content & control GmbH
Fyber
Kwanko
Strossle International AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Skoiy
C WIRE AG
Converto AG
ADventori SAS
Adverticum cPlc.
NEORY GmbH
Content Ignite
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VECTAURY
YouGov
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Teavaro
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
One Planet Only
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Spotad
Zeta Global
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Upwave Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
remerge GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Sizmek by Amazon
Samba TV Inc.
Kairos Fire
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sparklit Networks Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Hivestack Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
advanced store GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Gamned
Sportradar AG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Neodata Group srl
Better Banners A/S
Teads
Aniview LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
DNA-I.COM
SITU8ED SA
Xandr, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Monet Engine Inc
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dianomi PLC
Livewrapped AB
Smart Adserver
Delta Projects AB
Bigabid Media ltd
ViewPay
BILENDI SA
Pulse Innovations Limited
Habu
BSmartData GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Piano Software Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nexx360
Alphalyr SAS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobfox US LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ADITION technologies GmbH
mainADV Srl
TX Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ARKHEUS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media16 ltd
ShareThis, Inc
1plusX AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Browsi
Cuebiq
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
KUPONA GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Pinpoll GmbH
Adpone SL
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Mobile Professionals BV
Adnami Aps
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Norstat AS
dataXtrade GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Carbon (AI) Limited
adality GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Placense Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
Nubo LTD
ADRENALEAD
Playhill Limited
Golden Bees
Blue Billywig BV
Bucksense Inc
Opinary GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mindlytix SAS
SelectMedia International LTD
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Cint AB
Oracle Data Cloud
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Gamoshi Ltd
Audienzz AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Criteo SA
Skaze
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Pressboard Media Inc
Gamesight Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Digital Squad
BIDSWITCH GmbH
AudienceRun corp
VGI CTV, Inc
Ermes
Permodo GmbH
Kayzen
Reveal Mobile Inc
Madington
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Converge-Digital
NoBid, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
travel audience GmbH
Google Advertising Products
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARMIS SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Dailymotion SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Eskimi
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hyper LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
GeoEdge
Captify Technologies Limited
BRICKS
Contact Impact GmbH
Njuice AB
Footballco Media Limited
Blingby LLC
Epom Ltd.
CIBLECLIC
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Traffective GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Somplo Ltd
Optomaton UG
RDandX Group DMCC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
digitalAudience
Terminus Software Inc.
Tangoo Srl
PubMatic, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Dentsu Italia SpA
Pure Local Media GmbH
Advisible AB
wetter.com GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smadex SL
Bidstack Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Confiant Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Hybrid Theory
NEXD
UberMedia, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
The ADEX GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
video intelligence AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
YieldLift LLC
Aptivio Inc
Allegro.pl
NextRoll, Inc.
Solocal
Passendo Aps
Dynata LLC
zeotap GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Innovid Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
Celtra, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Mars Media Group
Resono B.V.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Fifty Technology Limited
33Across
Digital East GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Yieldlove GmbH
GP One GmbH
Kubient Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adform
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Amnet GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
PML Innovative Media
ADSTOURS SAS
Avocet Systems Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adomik
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Query Click Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Online Solution
Rezonence Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Adnuntius AS
adQuery
AWIN AG
Digiseg ApS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
DeepIntent, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
BusinessClick
diva-e products
AUDIOMOB LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Commanders Act
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
eBay Inc
Comscore B.V.
OneTag Limited
agof studies
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
crossvertise GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Consumable, Inc.
Welect GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Roq.ad Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
GADSME
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
WebAds B.V
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Liveintent Inc.
Permutive Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Viznet
VUUKLE DMCC
Triapodi Ltd.
Click Tech Limited
PRECISO SRL
AdView
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
BeOp
BritePool Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Kertil Iberia SL
BEINTOO SPA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
belboon GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AdMaxim Inc.
Clipr
Octaive Ltd.
Doceree UK Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
adhood.com
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Netpoint Media GmbH
Knorex
INFOnline GmbH
: Tappx
BidBerry SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
EXADS
Improve Digital
emetriq GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Bannerflow AB
Weborama
PROXISTORE
IVO Media Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
AntVoice
OpenX
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adikteev
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Deutsche Post AG
Vidstart LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adssets AB
ADUX
Aarki, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Samsung Ads
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SmartFrame Technologies
Pelmorex Corp.
UniCredit S.p.A.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Playrcart Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Keymantics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Crowdy News Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
Triple13 Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
INNITY
Ve Global UK Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
LoopMe Limited
DynAdmic
Smart Traffik
WhatRocks Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
ADSOCY
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Fido S.r.l
CAKE Software, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
numberly
AdColony, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Nielsen International SA
cynapsis interactive GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
Imonomy
ShowHeroes SRL
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
netzeffekt GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Hurra Communications GmbH
GeoProve
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/myzipcodemap.com/annualRequestSummary regarding myzipcodemap.com